Актори фільма2014 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards (2014)
Вінс Джілліген Vince Gilligan | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special & Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series | 1. | |
Меттью Уейнер Matthew Weiner | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special & Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series | 2. | |
Дженнифер Юстон Jennifer Euston | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series | 3. | |
Рэйчел Теннер Rachel Tenner | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 4. | |
Jackie Lind | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 5. | |
Стефани Горин Stephanie Gorin | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 6. | |
Алекса Л. Фогель Alexa L. Fogel | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series | 7. | |
Christine Kromer | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series | 8. | |
Meagan Lewis | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series | 9. | |
Джейн Лінч Jane Lynch | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming / Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials / Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series & Winner: Outs | 10. | |
Джош Эрл Josh Earl | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming | 11. | |
Роб Батлер Rob Butler | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming | 12. | |
Арт О’Лири Art O'Leary | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming | 13. | |
Кристофер де ла Торре Christopher de la Torre | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming | 14. | |
Мохаммед эль Манастерли Mohamed El Manasterly | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming | 15. | |
Эрик Дейвис Eric Davies | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials | 16. | |
Ділан Бейкер Dylan Baker | ... | грає себе, Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series | 17. | |
Бо Бріджес Beau Bridges | ... | грає себе, Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series | 18. | |
Джо Мортон Joe Morton | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series | 19. | |
Метт Уолш Matt Walsh | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series & Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing fo | 20. | |
Тоні Хейл Tony Hale | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series / Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series & Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing f | 21. | |
Ян Майлз Yan Miles | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie | 22. | |
Питер Чакос Peter Chakos | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series | 23. | |
Скип Макдональд Skip Macdonald | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series | 24. | |
Билл Турро Bill Turro У титрах William Turro | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series | 25. | |
Патрік Джей Адамс Patrick J. Adams | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) / Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) / Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less), | 26. | |
Сара Рафферті Sarah Rafferty | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) / Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) / Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less), | 27. | |
Дебора Райли Deborah Riley | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) | 28. | |
Пол Жирардани Paul Ghirardani | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) | 29. | |
Роб Камерон Rob Cameron | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera) | 30. | |
Билл Грум Bill Groom | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) | 31. | |
Адам Шер Adam Scher | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) | 32. | |
Кэрол Силверман Carol Silverman | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera) | 33. | |
Рэй Ямагата Ray Yamagata | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less) | 34. | |
Чикако Сузуки Chikako Suzuki | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less) | 35. | |
Тимоти Степек Timothy Stepeck | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less) | 36. | |
Дерек МакЛейн Derek McLane | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program | 37. | |
Глория Ламб Gloria Lamb | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program | 38. | |
Емі Бет Шумер Amy Beth Schumer | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Animated Program / Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program & Outstanding Individual in Animation | 39. | |
Джим Дотерайв Jim Dauterive | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Animated Program | 40. | |
Пол Рудиш Paul Rudish | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program | 41. | |
Дерек Дресслер Derek Dressler | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program | 42. | |
Alonso Ramirez Ramos | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program | 43. | |
Йен Уоррел Ian Worrel | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 44. | |
Нарина Соколова Narina Sokolova | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 45. | |
Валерио Вентура Valerio Ventura | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 46. | |
Jasmin Lai | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 47. | |
Cameron Baity | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 48. | |
Дима Маланичев Dima Malanitchev | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 49. | |
Charles Ragins | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 50. | |
Ник Дженнингс Nick Jennings | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 51. | |
Шон Шелес Sean Szeles | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Individual in Animation | 52. | |
Еллісон Дженні Allison Janney | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Costumes for a Series / Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special and Winner: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series | 53. | |
Лу Эйрич Lou Eyrich | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 54. | |
Elizabeth Macey | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 55. | |
Ken Van Duyne | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 56. | |
Мишель Клэптон Michele Clapton | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Series | 57. | |
Sheena Wichary | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Series | 58. | |
Нина Эйрс Nina Ayres | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Series | 59. | |
Том Брокер Tom Broecker | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special | 60. | |
Эрик Джастиан Eric Justian | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special | 61. | |
Marina Toybina | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special | 62. | |
Грэйнн О’Салливан Grainne O'Sullivan | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special | 63. | |
Наташа Ліонні Natasha Lyonne | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series / Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series & Nominated: Outstanding Gue | 64. | |
Узо Адуба Uzo Aduba | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series / Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series & Winner: Outstanding Guest | 65. | |
Лаверн Кокс Laverne Cox | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special / Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series / Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series & Nominated: Outstanding Gu | 66. | |
Monte Haught | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie | 67. | |
Michelle Ceglia | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie | 68. | |
Yolanda Mercadel | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie | 69. | |
Daina Daigle | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie | 70. | |
Bettie O. Rogers | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 71. | |
Jodi Mancuso | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 72. | |
Inga Thrasher | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 73. | |
Jennifer Serio Stauffer | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 74. | |
Hannah Sullivan У титрах Cara Hannah Sullivan | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 75. | |
Joseph Whitmeyer У титрах Joe Whitmeyer | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special | 76. | |
Magi Vaughan | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series | 77. | |
Adam James Phillips | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series | 78. | |
Марго Мартіндейл Margo Martindale | ... | грає себе, Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series | 79. | |
Кейт Мара Kate Mara | ... | грає себе, номинантка: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series | 80. | |
Кейт Бертон Kate Burton | ... | грає себе, Nominated: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series | 81. | |
Кумейл Нанджіані Kumail Nanjiani | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera), & Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 82. | |
Зак Вудс Zach Woods | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera), & Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 83. | |
Даг Синклер Doug Sinclair | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 84. | |
Stuart McCowan | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 85. | |
Пол МакФедден Paul McFadden | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 86. | |
Christopher Harvengt | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 87. | |
Ричард С. Стил Richard S. Steele | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 88. | |
Джейсон Трего Ньюман Jason Tregoe Newman | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 89. | |
Боб Костаназа Bob Costanza | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 90. | |
Lisa Varetakis | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 91. | |
Bill Bell | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera) | 92. | |
Benjamin L. Cook У титрах Benjamin Cook | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 93. | |
Susan Cahill У титрах Sue Cahill | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 94. | |
Jeffrey A. Pitts | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 95. | |
Brett Voss | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 96. | |
Michael Baber | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series | 97. | |
Тим Ганн Tim Gunn | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a | 98. | |
Гайді Клум Heidi Klum | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) / Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a | 99. | |
Eryn Krueger Mekash | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) | 100. | |
Шерри Берман Sherri Berman Laurence | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic) | 101. | |
Felicity Bowring | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic) | 102. | |
Louie Zakarian | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic) | 103. | |
Джейн Уолкер Jane Walker | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 104. | |
Барри Гауэр Barrie Gower | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 105. | |
Кіген-Майкл Кі Keegan-Michael Key | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special / Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Ho | 106. | |
Джордан Піл Jordan Peele | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special / Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) / Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-H | 107. | |
Pablo Munguia | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special | 108. | |
Эдди Крамер Eddie Kramer | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming | 109. | |
Nathan Nance | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) | 110. | |
Scott R. Lewis | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour) | 111. | |
Эндрю Крис Andrew Kris | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie | 112. | |
Блейк Лейх Blake Leyh | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie | 113. | |
Джон Войт Jon Voight | ... | грає себе, презентатор: The Governors Award to Marion Dougherty | 114. | |
Фред Армізен Fred Armisen | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Music Direction / Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) / Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music / Outstanding Main Title Design / Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Spec | 115. | |
Керрі Браунштейн Carrie Brownstein | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Music Direction / Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score) / Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music / Outstanding Main Title Design / Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Spe | 116. | |
Дон Уоз Don Was | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Music Direction | 117. | |
Алан Сільвестрі Alan Silvestri | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score), & Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music | 118. | |
Патрік Клер | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Main Title Design | 119. | |
Raoul Marks | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Main Title Design | 120. | |
Jennifer Sofio | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Main Title Design | 121. | |
Девід Арнольд David Arnold | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) | 122. | |
Том Китт Tom Kitt | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics | 123. | |
Лін-Мануель Міранда Lin-Manuel Miranda | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics | 124. | |
Джим Реш Jim Rash | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series / Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series | 125. | |
Джоел МакХейл Joel McHale | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special / Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series / Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Serie | 126. | |
Emmett Loughran | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special | 127. | |
Bettina Levesque | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series | 128. | |
Mike Malone | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series | 129. | |
Сет Ст. Винсент Seth St. Vincent | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series | 130. | |
Саймон Майлз Simon Miles | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series | 131. | |
Suzanne Sotelo | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series | 132. | |
Matt Cotter | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Series | 133. | |
Alex Gurdon У титрах Al Gurdon | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special | 134. | |
Peter Canning | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special | 135. | |
Ross Williams | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Lighting Design or Lighting Direction for a Variety Special | 136. | |
Джо Манганьєлло Joe Manganiello | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects / Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role / Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie & Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Pr | 137. | |
Керрі Престон Carrie Preston | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects / Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role / Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie & Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety P | 138. | |
Джо Бауэр Joe Bauer | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects | 139. | |
Jörn Großhans | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects | 140. | |
Steve Kullback | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects | 141. | |
Эрик Генри Erik Henry | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role | 142. | |
Paul Graff | ... | грає себе, Co-Winner: Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role | 143. | |
Корт Хесслер Cort Hessler У титрах Cort Hessler III | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie | 144. | |
Норман Хауэлл Norman Howell | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program | 145. | |
Аїша Тайлер Aisha Tyler | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance / Outstanding Children's Program / Outstanding рассказчик & Outstanding Commerical | 146. | |
Джуді Грір Judy Greer | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance / Outstanding Children's Program / Outstanding рассказчик & Outstanding Commerical | 147. | |
Сара Бернштейн Sara Bernstein | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Children's Program | 148. | |
Тоні Голдвін Tony Goldwyn | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie / Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series & Outstanding Cinematogr | 149. | |
Белламі Янг Bellamy Young | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie / Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming / Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series & Outstanding Cinematog | 150. | |
Невилл Кидд Neville Kidd | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie | 151. | |
Камерон Гленденнинг Cameron Glendenning | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming | 152. | |
Джехен Нужейм Jehane Noujaim | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming & Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming | 153. | |
Крис Ля Фонтейн Chris La Fountaine У титрах Christian La Fountaine | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series | 154. | |
Джонатан Грофф Jonathan Groff | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Directing & Writing for Nonfiction Programming / Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special / Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series & Outstanding Informational Series or Spec | 155. | |
Енн Драйєн Ann Druyan | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming | 156. | |
Шон Файн Sean Fine | ... | грає себе, победитель: Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking | 157. | |
Сьюзэн Беллоуз Susan Bellows | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special | 158. | |
Сьюзен Лесі Susan Lacy | ... | грає себе, Winner: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series | 159. | |
David Gelber | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series | 160. | |
Энтони Бурден Anthony Bourdain | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Informational Series or Special | 161. | |
Шэйн Смит Shane Smith | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Informational Series or Special | 162. | |
Ліза Кудроу Lisa Kudrow | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Special Class Program / Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program / Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program / Outstanding Interactive Program & Outstanding Creative Achievement In Interactive Media | 163. | |
Гленн Уайсс Glenn Weiss | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Special Class Program | 164. | |
Скотт Окерман Scott Aukerman | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program | 165. | |
Билл Симмонс Bill Simmons | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program | 166. | |
Guhan Selvaretnam | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Creative Achievement In Interactive Media | 167. | |
Vincent Morisset | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Creative Achievement In Interactive Media | 168. | |
Matthew Zymet | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Creative Achievement In Interactive Media | 169. | |
Адам Шенкман Adam Shankman | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Choreography / Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series / Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series & Outstanding Variety Special | 170. | |
Том Пурселл Tom Purcell | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series | 171. | |
Боб Газзейл Bob Gazzale | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Variety Special | 172. | |
Нік Кролл Nick Kroll | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program / Outstanding Structured Reality Program & Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program | 173. | |
Пол Шеєр Paul Scheer | ... | грає себе, Co-Presenter: Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program / Outstanding Structured Reality Program & Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program | 174. | |
Том Бирс Thom Beers | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program | 175. | |
Марк Барнетт Mark Burnett | ... | грає себе, победитель: Outstanding Structured Reality Program | 176. | |
Морган Фрімен Morgan Freeman | ... | грає себе, презентатор: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series | 177. | |
Меріел Хемінгуей Mariel Hemingway | ... | грає себе | 178. | |
Дженелл Ислас Janell Islas | ... | грає себе | 179. |