Розклад сеансівКінотеатр Сінема Сіті (Одеса)
4 травня, Субота
11:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
12:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
12:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
12:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
12:30
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
12:40
13:40
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
14:00
14:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
14:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
15:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
16:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
16:20
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
16:30
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
16:40
Я, «Побєда» і Берлін
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
17:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
17:40
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
18:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
18:30
19:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
19:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
20:20
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
20:50
Крашанка
Зал6
Зал6
5 травня, Неділя
10:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
10:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
10:20
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
10:30
Приборкувачка драконів
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
11:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
12:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
12:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
12:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
12:30
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
12:40
13:40
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
14:00
14:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
14:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
15:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
16:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
16:20
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
16:30
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
16:40
Я, «Побєда» і Берлін
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
17:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
17:40
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
18:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
18:30
19:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
19:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
20:20
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
20:50
Крашанка
Зал6
Зал6
6 травня, Понеділок
10:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
10:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
10:20
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
10:30
Приборкувачка драконів
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
11:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
12:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
12:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
12:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
12:30
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
12:40
13:40
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
14:00
14:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
14:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
15:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
16:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
16:20
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
16:30
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
16:40
Я, «Побєда» і Берлін
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
17:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
17:40
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
18:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
18:30
19:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
19:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
20:20
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
20:50
Крашанка
Зал6
Зал6
7 травня, Вівторок
10:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
10:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
10:20
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
10:30
Приборкувачка драконів
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
11:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
12:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
12:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
12:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
12:30
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
12:40
13:40
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
14:00
14:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
14:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
15:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
16:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
16:20
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
16:30
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
16:40
Я, «Побєда» і Берлін
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
17:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
17:40
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
18:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
18:30
19:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
19:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
20:20
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
20:50
Крашанка
Зал6
Зал6
8 травня, Середа
10:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
10:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
10:20
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
10:30
Приборкувачка драконів
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
11:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
12:00
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
12:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
12:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
12:30
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
12:40
13:40
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
14:00
14:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
14:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
15:00
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
16:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
16:20
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
16:30
Панда Кунг-фу 4
Зал6
Зал6
16:40
Я, «Побєда» і Берлін
Зала 4DX
Зала 4DX
17:00
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
17:40
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
18:10
10 життя
Зал3
Зал3
18:30
19:00
Каскадер
Зал1
Зал1
19:30
Каскадер
Зал5
Зал5
20:20
Каскадер
Зал2
Зал2
20:50
Крашанка
Зал6
Зал6