Расписание сеансовСинема Сити Оушен Плаза (OCEAN PLAZA) (Киев)
30 апреля, Вторник
10:00
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
10:10
10:50
10:50
Крашанка
Зал 4
Зал 4
11:00
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
11:45
Последний дракон
Зал 7
Зал 7
11:45
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
12:00
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
12:05
Манкимэн
Зал 8
Зал 8
12:20
Кунг-фу Панда 4
Зал 6
Зал 6
12:40
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
13:00
Крашанка
Зал 4
Зал 4
13:20
13:40
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
13:50
14:15
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
14:20
Я, «Победа» и Берлин
Зал 6
Зал 6
14:30
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
14:30
Каскадёры
Зал 8
Зал 8
15:00
15:20
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
15:40
Дюна: Часть вторая
Зал 5
Зал 5
16:10
Крашанка
Зал 7
Зал 7
16:20
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
16:30
Кунг-фу Панда 4
Зал 6
Зал 6
16:40
Падение империи
Зал 4
Зал 4
16:45
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
17:00
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
17:10
Каскадёры
Зал 8
Зал 8
18:00
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
18:20
18:40
Я, «Победа» и Берлин
Зал 6
Зал 6
18:50
19:00
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
19:10
Дюна: Часть вторая
Зал 5
Зал 5
19:15
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
19:30
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
19:40
Крашанка
Зал 8
Зал 8
20:30
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
20:40
20:50
Эбигейл
Зал 6
Зал 6
21:00
1 мая, Среда
10:00
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
10:10
10:50
Крашанка
Зал 4
Зал 4
11:00
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
11:45
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
11:45
Последний дракон
Зал 7
Зал 7
12:00
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
12:05
Манкимэн
Зал 8
Зал 8
12:20
Кунг-фу Панда 4
Зал 6
Зал 6
12:40
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
13:00
Крашанка
Зал 4
Зал 4
13:20
13:40
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
13:50
14:15
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
14:30
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
14:30
Каскадёры
Зал 8
Зал 8
15:00
15:20
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
15:40
Дюна: Часть вторая
Зал 5
Зал 5
16:10
Крашанка
Зал 7
Зал 7
16:20
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
16:30
Кунг-фу Панда 4
Зал 6
Зал 6
16:40
Падение империи
Зал 4
Зал 4
16:45
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
17:00
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
17:10
Каскадёры
Зал 8
Зал 8
18:00
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
18:20
18:40
Я, «Победа» и Берлин
Зал 6
Зал 6
18:50
19:00
Каскадёры
Зал 1
Зал 1
19:10
Дюна: Часть вторая
Зал 5
Зал 5
19:15
Каскадёры
VIP
VIP
19:30
Каскадёры
Зал 4DX
Зал 4DX
19:40
Крашанка
Зал 8
Зал 8
20:30
Каскадёры
Зал 2
Зал 2
20:40
20:50
Эбигейл
Зал 6
Зал 6
21:00